The 90th Academy Awards, hosted by Jimmy Kimmel for the second time, are being handed this Sunday!

Here is the list of 2018 Oscar nominations and winners:

Best Picture:

“Call Me by Your Name”
“Darkest Hour”
“Dunkirk”
“Get Out”
“Lady Bird”
“Phantom Thread”
“The Post”
“The Shape of Water” — WINNER!
“Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri”

Best Actor:

Timothée Chalamet, “Call Me by Your Name”
Daniel Day-Lewis, “Phantom Thread”
Daniel Kaluuya, “Get Out”
Gary Oldman, “Darkest Hour” — WINNER!
Denzel Washington, “Roman J. Israel, Esq.”

Best Actress:

Sally Hawkins, “The Shape of Water”
Frances McDormand, “Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri” —  WINNER!
Margot Robbie, “I, Tonya”
Saoirse Ronan, “Lady Bird”
Meryl Streep, “The Post”

Best Supporting Actor:

Willem Dafoe, “The Florida Project”
Woody Harrelson, “Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri”
Richard Jenkins, “The Shape of Water”
Christopher Plummer, “All the Money in the World”
Sam Rockwell, “Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri” — WINNER!

Best Supporting Actress:

Mary J. Blige, “Mudbound”
Allison Janney, “I, Tonya” — WINNER!
Lesley Manville, “Phantom Thread”
Laurie Metcalf, “Lady Bird”
Octavia Spencer, “The Shape of Water”

Best Director:

Paul Thomas Anderson, “Phantom Thread”
Guillermo del Toro, “The Shape of Water” — WINNER!
Greta Gerwig, “Lady Bird”
Christopher Nolan, “Dunkirk”
Jordan Peele, “Get Out”

Adapted Screenplay:

“Call Me by Your Name,” James Ivory — WINNER!
“The Disaster Artist,” Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber
“Logan,” Scott Frank & James Mangold and Michael Green
“Molly’s Game,” Aaron Sorkin
“Mudbound,” Virgil Williams and Dee Rees

Original Screenplay:

“The Big Sick,” Emily V. Gordon & Kumail Nanjiani
“Get Out,” Jordan Peele — WINNER!
“Lady Bird,” Greta Gerwig
“The Shape of Water,” Guillermo del Toro, Vanessa Taylor
“Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri,” Martin McDonagh

Cinematography:

“Blade Runner 2049” — WINNER!
“Darkest Hour”
“Dunkirk”
“Mudbound”
“The Shape of Water”

Animated Feature:

“The Boss Baby”
“The Breadwinner”
“Coco” — WINNER!
“Ferdinand”
“Loving Vincent”

Animated Short:

“Dear Basketball” — WINNER!
“Garden Party”
“Lou”
“Negative Space”
“Revolting Rhymes”

Best Documentary Feature:

Abacus: Small Enough to Jail”
“Faces Places”
“Icarus” — WINNER!
“Last Men in Aleppo”
“Strong Island”

Best Documentary Short Subject:

“Edith+Eddie”
“Heaven is a Traffic Jam on the 405” — WINNER!
“Heroin(e)”
“Knife Skills”
“Traffic Stop”

Best Live Action Short Film:

“DeKalb Elementary”
“The Eleven O’Clock”
“My Nephew Emmett”
“The Silent Child” — WINNER!
“Watu Wote/All of Us”

Best Foreign Language Film:

“A Fantastic Woman” (Chile) — WINNER!
“The Insult” (Lebanon)
“Loveless” (Russia)
“On Body and Soul (Hungary)
“The Square” (Sweden)

Film Editing:

“Baby Driver”
“Dunkirk” — WINNER!
“I, Tonya”
“The Shape of Water”
“Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri”

Sound Editing:

“Baby Driver”
“Blade Runner 2049”
“Dunkirk” — WINNER!
“The Shape of Water”
“Star Wars: The Last Jedi”

Sound Mixing:

“Baby Driver”
“Blade Runner 2049”
“Dunkirk” — WINNER!
“The Shape of Water”
“Star Wars: The Last Jedi”

Production Design:

“Beauty and the Beast”
“Blade Runner 2049”
“Darkest Hour”
“Dunkirk”
“The Shape of Water” — WINNER!

Original Score:

“Dunkirk”
“Phantom Thread”
The Shape of Water” — WINNER!
“Star Wars: The Last Jedi”
“Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri”

Original Song:

“Mighty River” from “Mudbound”
“Mystery of Love” from “Call Me by Your Name”
“Remember Me” from “Coco” — WINNER!
“Stand Up for Something” from “Marshall”
“This Is Me” from “The Greatest Showman”

Makeup and Hair:

“Darkest Hour” — WINNER!
“Victoria and Abdul”
“Wonder”

Costume Design:

“Beauty and the Beast”
“Darkest Hour”
“Phantom Thread” — WINNER!
“The Shape of Water”
“Victoria and Abdul”

Visual Effects:

Blade Runner 2049” — WINNER!
“Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2”
“Kong: Skull Island”
“Star Wars: The Last Jedi”
“War for the Planet of the Apes”